Mysteryland

Zondag 26 Augustus

Mysteryland
Evenementen informatie

Partysnap melding: Dit evenement is helaas al geweest.

Evenement: Mysteryland
Locatie: Voormalig Floriadeterrein in Hoofddorp (Buiten georganiseerd)
Haarlemmermeer
Datum + Tijd: Zondag 26 Augustus - 11:00:00 tot 23:00:00
Entree prijs: 64,50
Minimum leeftijd: 18
OV informatie: Er is openbaar vervoer aanwezig, zie Connexxion voor meer informatie.
Organisator: Mysteryland
Website: http://www.mysteryland.nl
Facebook: Mysteryland
Embed link: https://partysnap.nl/event/LyqFXdR3vu06tCe:mysteryland
Beschrijving
Partysnap evenement. Days.
17 Stages.
300 Artists.
Endless possibilities.

𝐌𝐘𝐒𝐓𝐄𝐑𝐘𝐋𝐀𝐍𝐃 𝟐𝟎𝟏𝟖
Haarlemmermeer, near Amsterdam

OPENING TIMES
Friday, August 24th: 11h – 02h (Camping guests only)
Saturday, August 25th: 11h – 23h
Sunday, August 26th: 12h – 23h
Campsite open from Friday, August 24th 11h until Monday, August 27th 12h.

TICKETS
Camping, Weekend and Sunday tickets are available via our official ticketshop. Saturday tickets are sold out.
TICKETSHOP: http://tickets.mysteryland.nl/

𝐓𝐈𝐌𝐄𝐓𝐀𝐁𝐋𝐄 𝐌𝐘𝐒𝐓𝐄𝐑𝐘𝐋𝐀𝐍𝐃 𝟐𝟎𝟏𝟖

MAIN STAGE
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
22:50 - 23:00 ENDSHOW
21:50 - 22:50 Alesso
20:40 - 21:50 Hardwell
19:30 - 20:40 Fatboy Slim
18:20 - 19:30 Lucas & Steve
17:10 - 18:20 KSHMR
16:10 - 17:10 Netsky
15:00 - 16:10 Robin Schulz
13:40 - 15:00 Benny Rodrigues
12:10 - 13:40 Bruno Martini
11:00 - 12:10 Justin Mylo
MC: Lex Empress

𝐒𝐮𝐧𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟔𝐭𝐡
22:50 - 23:00 ENDSHOW
21:50 - 22:50 Axwell Λ Ingrosso
20:40 - 21:50 Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
19:30 - 20:40 W&W
18:20 - 19:30 Sam Feldt (live)
17:05 - 18:15 Galantis
15:55 - 16:55 Jonas Blue
14:45 - 15:55 Kungs
13:15 - 14:45 Vintage Culture
12:00 - 13:15 The Him
MC: Lex Empress

Q-DANCE
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
22:50 - 23:00 ENDSHOW
22:00 - 22:50 Sub Zero Project
21:00 - 22:00 B-Front
20:00 - 21:00 Atmozfears
19:00 - 20:00 Wildstylez
17:30 - 19:00 Code Black
16:30 - 17:30 Brennan Heart
15:30 - 16:30 Ruthless
14:00 - 15:30 ANDY SVGE
12:30 - 14:00 Cyber
11:00 - 12:30 Pavo
MC: Villain

𝐒𝐮𝐧𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟔𝐭𝐡
22:50 - 23:00 ENDSHOW
22:00 - 22:50 Frequencerz
21:00 - 22:00 Headhunterz
20:00 - 21:00 Noisecontrollers
19:00 - 20:00 Coone
18:00 - 19:00 Bass Modulators
17:00 - 18:00 Psyko Punkz
16:00 - 17:00 TNT
15:00 - 16:00 Sound Rush
13:30 - 15:00 Max Enforcer
12:00 - 13:30 Geck-O
MC: Villain

TRANCE ENERGY
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
22:45 - 22:50 ENDSHOW
21:30 - 22:45 Paul van Dyk
20:20 - 21:30 Ferry Corsten
19:10 - 20:20 Aly & Fila
18:00 - 19:10 Markus Schulz
17:00 - 18:00 Marco V
16:00 - 17:00 Cosmic Gate
15:00 - 16:00 Rank1
14:00 - 15:00 ReOrder
13:00 - 14:00 Ciaran McAuley
12:00 - 13:00 Rodg
11:00 - 12:00 Evan Kendricks
MC Roga

HARDWELL PRESENTS REVEALED
𝐒𝐮𝐧𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟔𝐭𝐡
22:45 - 22:50 ENDSHOW
21:45 - 22:45 KSHMR
20:45 - 21:45 Blasterjaxx
19:45 - 20:45 Quintino
18:45 - 19:45 Sick Individuals
17:45 - 18:45 Dirtcaps
16:45 - 17:45 Maddix
16:00 - 16:45 Dr Phunk feat. special guest Jebroer
15:00 - 16:00 Hardwell
14:00 - 15:00 The Partysquad
13:00 - 14:00 KAAZE
12:00 - 13:00 Charming Horses
MC Gee

SEXY BY NATURE
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
21:30 - 22:50 Tchami
19:30 - 21:30 Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
18:00 - 19:30 Erick Morillo
17:00 - 18:00 Kryder
15:45 - 17:00 Hannah Wants
14:30 - 15:45 Wouter S.
13:00 - 14:30 Chus & Ceballos
12:00 - 13:00 Ferreck Dawn
11:00 - 12:00 Novak

YELLOW CLAW PRESENTS BARONG FAMILY
Sunday, August 26th
21:50 - 22:50 LNY TNZ b2b Crisis Era
20:50 - 21:50 Yellow Claw
19:40 - 20:45 Dillon Francis
18:30 - 19:40 Moksi
17:20 - 18:30 Cesqeaux b2b Aazar
16:20 - 17:20 DOLF
16:00 - 16:20 ANBU (live)
15:00 - 16:00 Juyen Sebulba
14:00 - 15:00 Mightyfools b2b The Galaxy
13:00 - 14:00 Stoltenhoff
12:00 - 13:00 SIROJ

COCOON
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
20:00 - 22:20 Sven Väth
18:00 - 20:00 André Galluzzi
16:00 - 18:00 Popof
14:00 - 16:00 Fabe
11:00 - 14:00 Man With No Shadow

𝐒𝐮𝐧𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟔𝐭𝐡
20:15 - 22:30 ROD
18:00 - 20:15 Ilario Alicante
16:00 - 18:00 Sven Väth
14:00 - 16:00 Dana Ruh
12:00 - 14:00 SHLTR

PARADISE
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
19:30 - 22:15 Jamie Jones
17:15 - 19:30 Loco Dice
15:15 - 17:15 Green Velvet
13:00 - 15:15 Boris Werner
11:00 - 13:00 Julian Alexander

𝐒𝐮𝐧𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟔𝐭𝐡
19:30 - 22:45 Jamie Jones
17:15 - 19:30 Dubfire
15:15 - 17:15 Patrick Topping
13:30 - 15:15 Luuk van Dijk
12:00 - 13:30 Marc Holstege

VUNZIGE DEUNTJES
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
21:45 - 22:45 FS Green
20:45 - 21:45 Washington
19:45 - 20:45 Vunzige Deuntjes Soundsystem
19:15 - 19:45 Equalz
18:15 - 19:15 Hato
17:15 - 18:15 Ballantine
16:45 - 17:15 Dopebwoy (live)
15:45 - 16:45 Bizzey
14:45 - 15:45 DJ Manie
13:15 - 14:45 Jack Jameson
12:15 - 13:15 Dieux Pére
11:00 - 12:15 Cassivs
MC JR

𝐒𝐮𝐧𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟔𝐭𝐡
22:00 - 22:45 Vunzige Deuntjes Soundsystem
21:00 - 22:00 Johnny 500
20:00 - 21:00 Walter Looks
19:00 - 20:00 Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience
18:00 - 19:00 Freddy Moreira
16:45 - 18:00 DJ Abstract
16:00 - 16:45 Biggi
15:00 - 16:00 Raynor Bruges
13:00 - 15:00 Jack Jameson
12:00 - 13:00 JDB
MC: Don de Baron

THUNDERDOME
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
22:00 - 23:00 Dr. Peacock
21:00 - 22:00 D-Fence
20:00 - 21:00 Furyan
19:00 - 20:00 AniMe
18:00 - 19:00 Tha Playah
17:00 - 18:00 Promo
16:00 - 17:00 Bass-D
15:00 - 16:00 The Stunned Guys
14:00 - 15:00 Buzz Fuzz
12:30 - 14:00 Gizmo
11:00 - 12:30 Uzi
MC: Da Mouth of Madness

Sunday, August 26th
22:00 - 23:00 Andy the Core
21:00 - 22:00 Noize Suppressor
20:00 - 21:00 Ophidian
19:00 - 20:00 Mad Dog
18:00 - 19:00 Korsakoff
17:00 - 18:00 The Viper
16:00 - 17:00 Endymion
15:00 - 16:00 Ruffneck
13:30 - 15:00 Dano
12:00 - 13:30 The Raver vs Tha Nouky
MC: Da Mouth of Madness

KRIS KROSS AMSTERDAM X CRAZY TOWN
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
21:30 - 22:30 Weslo
20:30 - 21:30 Kris Kross Amsterdam
19:30 - 20:30 Raywell
18:30 - 19:30 Rico South
17:30 - 18:30 A-Trak
16:30 - 17:30 The Boy Next Door
15:30 - 16:30 Cheat Codes
15:00 - 15:30 Yung Internet
14:00 - 15:00 Sanka Soundsystem
13:00 - 14:00 Tom Push
12:00 - 13:00 DJ Alain
11:00 - 12:00 Dennis Branko
MC: Ron Simpson

FLUFLU X CRAZY TOWN
𝐒𝐮𝐧𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟔𝐭𝐡
21:00 - 22:30 Daan de Greef B2B Julio & Baby Jesus
20:45 - 21:00 Danny Plezier (live)
19:30 - 20:45 Fiësto
18:00 - 19:30 Boehmer
16:30 - 18:00 Juvanice
14:30 - 16:30 Tom Caron & Steins
13:15 - 14:30 Alex Rueda
12:00 - 13:15 King Eyal
MC: Ron Simpson

BEATPORT X STIL VOR TALENT
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
20:00 - 21:30 Hidden Empire (live)
17:30 - 20:00 Niko Schwind
15:00 - 17:30 Sam Shure
12:00 - 15:00 Christopher Breuer

𝐒𝐮𝐧𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟔𝐭𝐡
18:30 - 21:30 Klangkuenstler
16:00 - 18:30 Kellerkind
14:00 - 16:00 Sam Shure

GIRLS LOVE DJS
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
18:45 - 20:00 Girls Love DJs
18:00 - 18:45 Yung Felix
17:00 - 18:00 Mikey Nice b2b Alamaison
16:00 - 17:00 Phalerieau & Alainde Lon
15:00 - 16:00 Geza Weisz
14:00 - 15:00 Joshua J
13:00 - 14:00 Alex Coly b2b Pasquinel
MC: MCM

TONY JUNIOR’S TEMPLE
𝐒𝐮𝐧𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟔𝐭𝐡
19:30 - 20:00 Tony Junior
19:15 - 19:30 Maan
19:00 - 19:15 Tony Junior
18:15 - 19:00 Childsplay
17:30 - 18:15 Gregor Salto
16:45 - 17:30 Soulvation
16:00 - 16:45 Sem Vox
15:30 - 16:00 BLR
15:00 - 15:30 Boombastix
14:30 - 15:00 Ronko
14:00 - 14:30 Isaac Palmer

MILKSHAKE
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
20:00 - 22:00 Mason
18:00 - 20:00 Doppelgang
16:00 - 18:00 Bramsterdam & Big General
14:00 - 16:00 Osie Square
12:00 - 14:00 Shirley Hart
MC: Divine

𝐒𝐮𝐧𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟔𝐭𝐡
20:30 - 22:00 Bramsterdam & Big General
19:00 - 20:30 Mason
17:00 - 19:00 Doppelgang
15:00 - 17:00 Lupe
13:00 - 15:00 Lin
MC: Divine

HEALING GARDEN
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
20:00 - 22:00 DJ Martyn Zij
18:30 - 20:00 Mahadeva
17:00 - 18:30 Drishti Beats
15:30 - 17:00 5-element Dance
14:00 - 15:30 Cacao Ceremony
12:30 - 14:00 Dance Yoga
All day: Mood Boost by Lerant
All day: Scents of Music
All day: MC Renske Skills

𝐒𝐮𝐧𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟔𝐭𝐡
19:00 - 22:00 DJ Isis
18:00 - 19:00 Isis & Mozes (live)
16:30 - 18:00 5-Element Dance
15:00 - 16:30 Cacao Ceremony
13:30 - 15:00 Healing Sound Movement
All day: Mood Boost by Lerant
All day: Scents of Music
All day: MC Renske Skills

CAMPING PRE-PARTY - FRIDAY, AUGUST 24TH
THE BIRD'S NEST
𝐅𝐫𝐢𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟒𝐭𝐡
00:30 - 01:45 Dante Klein
23:00 - 00:30 Trobi
21:30 - 23:00 Nicky Romero
20:30 - 21:30 Illusionize
19:00 - 20:30 Kryder
18:00 - 19:00 Sander van Doorn
17:00 - 18:00 Mike Williams
16:00 - 17:00 Just Freak
14:15 - 16:00 Mia More

THE DOME
𝐅𝐫𝐢𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟒𝐭𝐡
00:30 - 02:00 Bass Chaserz
23:00 - 00:30 Sound Rush
21:30 - 23:00 Villain (dj set)
20:00 - 21:30 Luna
18:30 - 20:00 Ransom
17:00 - 18:30 Demi Kanon
16:00 - 17:00 JNXD
MC: Villain

THE KITCHEN
𝐅𝐫𝐢𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟒𝐭𝐡
00:30 - 02:00 Dirtcaps
23:00 - 00:30 Lady Bee
21:30 - 23:00 The Partysquad
20:00 - 21:30 Rugged
18:00 - 20:00 S!rene
14:00 - 14:30 OPENING CEREMONY

ANNIE'S FIESTA X CRAZY TOWN
𝐅𝐫𝐢𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟒𝐭𝐡
21:30 - 23:00 David Ghetto
20:00 - 21:30 Rob De Nice
19:00 - 20:00 Naffz
18:00 - 19:00 Alamaison
16:45 - 18:00 Team Rush Hour
15:30 - 16:45 Sascha Hair
14:15 - 15:30 KNY
MC: Ron Simpson

BEATPORT X STIL VOR TALENT
𝐅𝐫𝐢𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟒𝐭𝐡
19:30 - 23:00 Moonwalk
16:00 - 19:30 Sam Shure

HEALING GARDEN
𝐅𝐫𝐢𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟒𝐭𝐡
20:00 - 23:00 DJ Jurr
18:30 - 20:00 Cacao Ceremony
17:00 - 18:30 Dristhi Beats
All day Scents of Music
All day MC Renske Skills
All day Mood Booster by Lerant

CAMPING AFTER-PARTY - SATURDAY, AUGUST 25TH
THE DOME
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
00:30 - 02:00 Fedde le Grand
23:15 - 00:30 Lucas & Steve

THE KITCHEN
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
01:00 - 02:00 Bass Modulators
00:00 - 01:00 Atmozfears
23:30 - 00:00 Rät N FrikK (live)
22:00 - 23:30 Retrospect

THE BIRD'S NEST
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
01:00 - 01:45 Daisy
00:00 - 01:00 Girls love Djs
22:50 - 00:00 Just Freak

THE HANGOUT
𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟓𝐭𝐡
13:00 – 16:00 Mark the Machine
12:00 – 13:00 Aerobic Funk
09:00 – 10:00 Yoga

CAMPING AFTER-PARTY - SUNDAY, AUGUST 26TH
THE KITCHEN
𝐒𝐮𝐧𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟔𝐭𝐡
01:00 - 02:00 Puinhoop Kollektiv
23:30 - 01:00 Happy Feelings
22:00 - 23:30 Praia del Sol

THE HANGOUT
𝐒𝐮𝐧𝐝𝐚𝐲, 𝐀𝐮𝐠𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝟐𝟔𝐭𝐡
13:00 – 16:00 Mark the Machine
12:00 – 13:00 Aerobic Funk
10:00 – 11:00 Yoga


𝐋𝐎𝐂𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐎𝐍
The world of Mysteryland is rooted between the beautiful fields, forests and lakes of the Floriade Terrain in Haarlemmermeer, near Amsterdam, The Netherlands. Haarlemmermeer is located just 25km South-West of Amsterdam and 5km from Schiphol International Airport.

𝐀𝐅𝐓𝐄𝐑𝐌𝐎𝐕𝐈𝐄
Relive Mysteryland 2017, watch the full aftermovie here: https://youtu.be/p5HZ7A2Unvs

𝐌𝐎𝐑𝐄 𝐈𝐍𝐅𝐎
Visit www.mysteryland.nl or send us an email to info@mysteryland.nl.

TODAY IS A GIFT
U bent ingelogd als